B |
20.04.24
| Celle Flag Stallions | Hildesheim Invaders Flag | 11:00 | Sportanlage Saarfeld, Herzog-Ernst-Ring |
B |
21.04.24
| Salzgitter Steelers Flag | Hannover Stampeders Flag | 11:00 | Stadion am Salzgittersee, Hans-Böckler-R |
C |
21.04.24
| Cuxhaven Flagstars | Ritterhude Flag | 11:00 | |
Süd |
21.04.24
| Hamburg Pioneers U16 | Braunschweig Lions U16 | 12:00 | Homefield Pioneers, Hamburg |
Gruppe II |
21.04.24
| Northstars Cuxhaven | Delmenhorst Bulldogs | 15:00 | Am Lagerfeld, Cuxhaven |
Gruppe III |
21.04.24
| Team RRRocket Rehburg | Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves | 15:00 | Meßloher Weg 10, Rehburg-Loccum |
B |
27.04.24
| Wolfenbüttel Young Wulfes Flag | Salzgitter Steelers Flag | 11:00 | Sportplatz MTV Halberstädterstraße 2a 38 |
C |
27.04.24
| Cuxhaven Flagstars | Bremen Flag Bulls | 11:00 | |
C |
27.04.24
| Emden Flag Tigers | Oldenburg Knights Flag | 11:00 | Nordseestadion, Normannenstraße 18, 2672 |
Nord |
27.04.24
| Düsseldorf Panther | Paderborn Dolphins | 14:00 | Benrath, Düsseldorf |
Nord |
27.04.24
| Hamburg Huskies | Cologne Crocodiles | 15:00 | Kasim Edebali Field, Hamburg |
Süd |
27.04.24
| Saarland Hurricanes | Fursty Razorbacks | 15:00 | Matzenberg |
Süd |
27.04.24
| Bad Homburg Sentinels | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 15:00 | Sportzentrum Nordwest |
Süd |
27.04.24
| Stuttgart Scorpions | Wiesbaden Phantoms | 15:00 | TUS1 Sportplatz |
Gruppe I |
27.04.24
| Hamburg Ravens | Hamburg Huskies | 15:00 | Sportpark Jahnhöhe, Hamburg |
C |
28.04.24
| Ritterhude Flag | Emshusen Windmills Flag | 11:00 | Moormannskamp, Ritterhude |
Nord |
28.04.24
| Potsdam Royals | Dresden Monarchs | 15:00 | Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam |
Nord |
28.04.24
| Berlin Adler | Junior Lions Braunschweig | 15:00 | Stade Napoleon, Berlin |
Süd |
28.04.24
| Troisdorf Jets | Gießen Golden Dragons | 15:00 | Aggerstadion |
Gruppe I |
28.04.24
| Steinburg Panthers | Buxtehude Jack Rabbits | 15:00 | |
Gruppe I |
28.04.24
| Rotenburg Wolverines | Schwarzenbek Wolves | 15:00 | |
Gruppe I |
28.04.24
| Ostholstein Vikings | Flensburg Sealords | 15:00 | Fierthstrasse 9, Gleschendorf |
Gruppe II |
28.04.24
| Ritterhude Badgers | Osnabrück Tigers | 15:00 | |